Los Nr. 1338

1944, Social Republic 25, 30 and 50 cents all with inverted overprints in very fine unmounted mint condition. Signed.
1944, Soziale Republik, 25, 30 und 50 Centimes, alle mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck in postfrischer Erhaltung. Signiert.

Sassone 490Aa, 492Ae,493Ba

Ausruf

120 EUR