Los Nr. 6050

1977/1978, definitives 'Sabinerin' complete set of 15 different values all WITHOUT PHOSPHOR in an investment lot with 500 (!) complete sets mostly in strips/3 or blocks/10, mint never hinged and all stamps signed Calves, Mi. 2057/58 Ax, 2083/90x + 2104/08 Ax, € 127.500,-- + (Yvert 1965b/1979b, € 250.000,-- +) (S)
1977/1978, Dauerserie 'Sabinerin' mit 15 verschiedenen Werten alle OHNE PHOSPHOR in einem Posten von 500 (!) kompletten Sätzen meist in Streifen/3 oder Blöcken/10, postfrisch und alle Marken signiert Kälber, Mi. 2057/58 Ax, 2083/90x + 2104/08 Ax, € 127.500,-- + (Yvert 1965b/1979b, € 250.000,-- +) (S)

ex 2057/2108

Ausruf

10.000 EUR