Los Nr. 6051

1977/1978, definitives 'Sabinerin' complete set of 15 different values all WITHOUT PHOSPHOR in a lot with 100 complete sets mostly in strips/3 or blocks/10, mint never hinged and all stamps signed Calves, Mi. 2057/58 Ax, 2083/90x + 2104/08 Ax, € 25.500,-- + (Yvert 1965b/1979b, € 50.000,-- +) (T)
1977-1978, 'Sabinerin' mit 15 verschiedenen Werten alle OHNE PHOSPHOR im Posten von 100 kompletten Sätzen, meist in Streifen/3 oder Blöcken/10, postfrisch und alle Marken signiert Kälber, Mi. 2057/58 Ax, 2083/90x + 2104/08 Ax, € 25.500,-- + (Yvert 1965b/1979b, € 50.000,-- +) (T)

ex 2057/2108

Ausruf

2.000 EUR

1.600 EUR