Los Nr. 6094

1840-1940, Small stookbook containing a number of high value QV stamps including 3 well representing 1d Penny Black. Later surface printed with better postmarks, and square cut high vaues. Please inspect. (T)
1840-1940, Kleines Einsteckbuch ab 3 Penny Black jeweils leichte Einschränkungen, dann einige sehr schön gestempelte bessere Werte Königin Viktoria. (T)

Ausruf

300 EUR

520 EUR