Los Nr. 671

1980, 1.000 L multicoloured in vertical strip of 4 from lower margin with only black, blue, green and traces of orange print, mint never hinged, photo-certificate Dr. Avi

1980, 1.000 L mehrfarbig im senkrechten 4er-Streifen vom Unterrand mit nur schwarz, blau, grün und Spuren von orangenem Druck, postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Avi

1724IIIF (4), Bolaffi 1632B (4)

Ausruf

450 EUR